ImpactWinner


2017-2018 Impact Winners

District 1


  • Gabrielle Gibb, Eight Flags Charter Chapter, Fernandina Beach, FL

  • Camille Miles, Emerald Coast Chapter, Fort Walton Beach, FL

  • Allison Ponto, Lehigh Acres Chapter, Lehigh Acres, FL

  • Mikeila McQueston, McIntosh Chapter, Fayetteville, GA

  • Mikeila McQueston, McIntosh Chapter, Fayetteville, GA

  • Shannon Escarra, McIntosh Chapter, Fayetteville, GA

  • Madeline MacDonald, Oceanside Charter Chapter, Indialantic, FL

  • Caterina Calabretta, Orange Park Charter Chapter, Orange Park, FL

  • Miranda Silano, Palms of Edisonia Chapter, Fort Myers, FL

  • Arielle Kirsch, Punta Gorda Charter Chapter, Punta Gorda, FL

  • Parola Severe, Punta Gorda Charter Chapter, Punta Gorda, FL

  • Riley Havel, Punta Gorda Charter Chapter, Punta Gorda, FL

  • Paola Piascik, Sunset Chapter, Sarasota, FL

  • Grecia Corredor, Sunset Chapter, Sarasota, FL

  • Tammy Young, Sunset Chapter, Sarasota, FL

  • McKensie Murray, Sunset Chapter, Sarasota FL

District 5


  • Megan Gilpin, Forks of the Wabash Chapter, Huntington, IN

  • Karmen Koch, Forks of the Wabash Chapter, Huntington, IN

  • Za’Taia Shelby, Greater Oakland Charter Chapter, Clarkston, MI

  • Erin Senn, Northeast Sunrise Chapter, Oscoda, MI

  • Maheen Khan, Novi Oaks Charter Chapter, Novi, MI

  • Skylar Kozianowski, Suburban Connection Charter Chapter, Utica, MI

  • Andrea Ledgerwood, Women of Magnitude Express Network, Fort Wayne, IN

District 2


  • Brenna D’Aunoy, Crescent City Connections Express Network, Metairie, LA

  • Saida Adaya, Greenspoint Chapter, Houston, TX

District 3


  • Darien Bybee, Bloomington-Normal Charter Chapter, Bloomington, IL

  • Candace Ford, Golden Royalties Chapter, Kansas City, KS

  • Amy Wieland, Greater Des Moines Noon Chapter, Des Moines, IA

  • Courtney Steadman, Greater Des Moines Noon Chapter, Des Moines, IA

  • Katelyn Penry, Illinois Heartland Chapter, Bloomington-Normal, IL

  • Kaylee Tieman, Mo-Kan Chapter, Lenexa, KS

District 4


  • Ashley Sauder, Camelot Chapter, Harrisburg, PA

  • Makala Wiles, Heart of the Piedmont Chapter, Greensboro, NC

  • Laramie Miller, Heart of the Piedmont Chapter, Greensboro, NC

  • Clara Ma, Nutmeg Chapter, Prospect, CT

  • Kennedy Rains, Oxon Hill Charter Chapter, Fort Washington, MD

  • Lindsay Alshouse, Wheatland Conestoga Chapter, York, PA

District 6


  • Lexi Wrigg, Big Sky Chapter, Helena, MT

  • Makenzi Long, Big Sky Chapter, Helena, MT

  • Cathy Zhang, Pathfinder Chapter, Fremont, CA

  • Sierra Fang-Horvath, Pathfinder Chapter, Fremont, CA

  • Emma Cameron, Soaring Eagles Chapter, Escondido, CA

  • Natalie Scott, Territorial Charter Chapter, Yuma, AZ

  • Allison Taylor, Territorial Charter Chapter, Yuma, AZ

  • Kylie Escalante, Territorial Charter Chapter, Yuma, AZ

  • Belen Nuno, Trendsetter Chapter, Palm Desert, CA

  • Brittany Blaul, Trendsetter Chapter, Palm Desert, CA